League Time Home Score Away HT
MOR CT 02/08 - 03:30 Wydad 2 - 2 Moghreb Tetouan
BRA SA 02/08 - 04:15 Bahia 0 - 1 Sport Recife 0 - 0
BRA SA 02/08 - 04:15 Chapecoense-SC 0 - 1 Santos 0 - 1
BRA SB 02/08 - 04:15 CRB 1 - 1 Ponte Preta 1 - 1
BRA SB 02/08 - 04:15 Remo 1 - 0 CSA 1 - 0
EL PD 02/08 - 04:15 Alianza FC 4 - 1 Municipal Limeno 1 - 1
EL PD 02/08 - 04:15 FAS 3 - 1 Santa Tecla 1 - 1
ECU LP 02/08 - 04:30 Ind. del Valle 3 - 0 Macara 2 - 0
USA MLS 02/08 - 05:00 Half time Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 ชิคาโก้ ไฟร์ 1 - 1
USA NWSLW 02/08 - 05:00 Half time Chicago W 2 - 0 Washington Spirit W 2 - 0
MEX LMX 02/08 - 06:00 Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Cruz Azul 0 - 0
USA NWSLW 02/08 - 06:00 Houston Dash W 0 - 0 Gotham W 0 - 0
VEN PD 02/08 - 06:00 Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 0 Estudiantes Merida 0 - 0
COL PA 02/08 - 06:05 Once Caldas 0 - 0 Millonarios 0 - 0
SRI SL 01/08 - 18:00 Ratnam - Sea Hawks
RÉ R1 01/08 - 18:30 Capricorne - St. Louis
RÉ R1 01/08 - 18:30 เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ - Parfin
RÉ R1 01/08 - 18:30 Jeanne d'Arc - Bretagne
RÉ R1 01/08 - 18:30 Makes - Saint-Pauloise
RÉ R1 01/08 - 18:30 Piton - Saint-Denis
RÉ R1 01/08 - 18:30 Sainte-Marienne - Tamponnaise
RÉ R1 01/08 - 18:30 SDEFA - Marsouins
RÉ R1 01/08 - 18:30 Trois Bassins - Saint-Pierroise
BEL BC 01/08 - 20:00 Tilleur - Chaudfontaine
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen (Ger) - TVD Velbert (Ger)
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Luneburger Hansa (Ger) - Holstein Kiel II (Ger)
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Sint-Job - Grimbergen
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Tenneville - Vaux
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Vissenaken - Rhisnois
SRI SL 01/08 - 21:00 Renown - UP Country Lions
SLO DCC 01/08 - 22:00 Kovacova - Lip. Stiavnica
SLO DCC 01/08 - 22:00 Podkonice - Rimavska Sobota
SLO SC 01/08 - 22:00 Stankovce - Crystal
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:00 Alessandria (Ita) - Seregno (Ita)
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:00 Cittadella (Ita) - Luparense (Ita)
LIB PL 01/08 - 22:30 Al Akhdar - Al Ahly Tripoli
LIB PL 01/08 - 22:30 Al-Ittihad - Al Ahly Benghazi
AFR CECAFACC 02/08 - 02:00 Express - Atlabara
VEN SD 02/08 - 02:00 Minerven - Bolivar
CUR PD 02/08 - 05:00 UNDEBA - SUBT
ARG LP 02/08 - 06:15 San Lorenzo - Banfield
PAR PD 02/08 - 06:15 Olimpia Asuncion - Guairena FC
BRA SA 02/08 - 06:30 Atletico GO - America MG
BRA SA 02/08 - 06:30 Ceara - Fortaleza
URU PD 02/08 - 06:30 Nacional - Maldonado
USA MLS 02/08 - 06:30 โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี - แนชวิลล์ เอสซี
USA USLC 02/08 - 06:30 Miami FC - Charleston
USA USLLO 02/08 - 06:30 Fort Lauderdale - North Carolina
CHI PD 02/08 - 07:00 Melipilla - Colo Colo
CUR PD 02/08 - 07:00 Willemstad - Centro Dominguito
ECU LP 02/08 - 07:00 Emelec - Aucas
NIC LP 02/08 - 07:00 Jalapa - Ocotal
USA USLC 02/08 - 07:00 LA Galaxy 2 - San Diego Loyal
NOR GC 02/08 - 07:30 อเมริกา - เม็กซิโก
COL PA 02/08 - 08:10 Jaguares de Cordoba - Huila
AUS NPLNNSW 01/08 - 11:30 Finished Edgeworth E. 6 - 1 Valentine 1 - 0
AUS NPLNNSW 01/08 - 11:30 Finished Lake Macquarie 1 - 2 Weston Workers 0 - 1
AUS NPLNNSW 01/08 - 11:30 Finished Lambton J. 2 - 1 Broadmeadow 1 - 0
AUS NPLNNSW 01/08 - 11:30 Finished Newcastle Olympic 1 - 3 Charlestown Azzurri 0 - 1
AUS NPLACT 01/08 - 12:00 Finished Canberra Croatia 2 - 1 Tuggeranong Utd 2 - 1
AUS NPLACT 01/08 - 12:00 Finished Gungahlin 1 - 3 Tigers FC 0 - 2
AUS NPLV 01/08 - 12:00 Finished Heidelberg Utd 0 - 1 Dandenong Thunder 0 - 0
MON PL 01/08 - 12:00 Finished Deren 1 - 1 Falcons 0 - 0
AUS NPLQ 01/08 - 13:15 Postponed Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 - 0 Olympic FC 0 - 0
AUS BPL 01/08 - 14:00 Postponed Toowong 0 - 0 Bayside 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 14:00 Finished SKA Khabarovsk 2 0 - 3 FK Saransk 0 - 1
CHI FAC 01/08 - 14:30 Finished China U20 6 - 0 Hebei Zhuoao 1 - 0
CHI FAC 01/08 - 14:30 Finished Hubei Istar 2 - 4 Dandong Tengyue 0 - 3
CHI FAC 01/08 - 14:30 After Penalties Inner Mongolia 1 - 2 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0 - 1
CHI FAC 01/08 - 14:30 Finished Qingdao Youth Island 1 - 0 Quanzhou Yaxin 1 - 0
CHI FAC 01/08 - 14:30 Finished Xiamen Egret Island 3 - 0 Qingdao Red Lions 2 - 0
CHI FAC 01/08 - 14:30 Finished Yichun Grand Tiger 1 - 4 Wuxi Wugou 0 - 3
AUS NPLQ 01/08 - 15:00 Postponed Brisbane Strikers 0 - 0 Redlands 0 - 0
BAN PL 01/08 - 15:00 Postponed Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Mohammedan 0 - 0
CZE CFL 01/08 - 15:00 Finished Pribram B 4 - 2 Povltavska FA 3 - 1
MON PL 01/08 - 15:00 Finished Mazaalainuud 1 - 1 Khangarid 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 15:00 Finished FK Novosibirsk 1 - 3 Ural 2 0 - 1
SLO 1LW 01/08 - 15:00 Finished Nitra W 1 - 1 B. Bystrica W 0 - 1
WOR CFW 01/08 - 15:00 Finished Gintra W (Ltu) 1 - 2 Medyk Konin W (Pol) 0 - 1
CZE CFL 01/08 - 15:15 Finished Admira Prague 1 - 1 Slavia Prague B 1 - 1
CZE CFL 01/08 - 15:15 Finished Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 1 Jablonec B 1 - 1
CZE CFL 01/08 - 15:15 Finished Hradec Kralove B 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav B 0 - 1
CZE CFL 01/08 - 15:15 Finished Pardubice B 2 - 1 Brozany 1 - 0
CZE MSFL 01/08 - 15:15 Finished Sigma Olomouc B 3 - 3 Ostrava B 0 - 2
CZE MSFL 01/08 - 15:15 Finished Unicov 1 - 1 FKM Jihlava 1 - 0
AUS 2L 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 4 BW Linz 0 - 2
CAM C 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Electricite Du Cambodge 0 - 2 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0 - 0
CAM C 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Visakha 3 - 2 Prey Veng 1 - 0
CHI JL 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Kunshan 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan 1 - 0
CZE D2 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Sparta Prague B 4 - 0 Prostejov 2 - 0
CZE CFL 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Karlovy Vary 0 - 0 Hostoun 0 - 0
CZE MSFL 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Zlin B 2 - 0 Vrchovina 1 - 0
SLO 2 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Petrzalka 3 - 0 Dubnica 1 - 0
SLO DCE 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Slavia TU Kosice 2 - 1 Sobrance-Sobranecko 1 - 0
SLO DCC 01/08 - 15:30 Finished Jednota Banova 3 - 0 Zarnovica 2 - 0
AUS RW 01/08 - 16:00 Finished Brauerei Egg 2 - 3 Rotenberg 0 - 0
CHI JL 01/08 - 16:00 Finished Beijing Technology 1 - 6 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 5
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 16:00 Finished Bekescsaba 1912 II 2 - 2 Fuzesgyarmati SK 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 16:00 Finished Ferencvaros II 2 - 1 Ivancsa 0 - 1
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 16:00 Finished MOL Fehervar II 0 - 2 Puskas Academy II 0 - 1
ROM L2 01/08 - 16:00 Finished FC Brasov 2 - 2 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0 - 2
UKR CW 01/08 - 16:00 Finished Kolos Kovalivka W 0 - 1 Ladomir W 0 - 0
SIN PL 01/08 - 16:30 Finished Tanjong Pagar 1 - 3 Geylang 0 - 3
BEL VLR 01/08 - 17:00 Finished FC Gomel 2 1 - 1 BATE 2 0 - 0
POL D2 01/08 - 17:00 Finished Slask Wroclaw 2 1 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 0 - 1
POR LC 01/08 - 17:00 Finished Estrela 0 - 1 Penafiel 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 17:00 Finished Zenit 2 2 - 1 Zvezda St. Peterburg 1 - 0
BAN PL 01/08 - 17:15 Postponed Sheikh Jamal 0 - 0 Abahani Limited 0 - 0
POL D1 01/08 - 17:40 Finished Widzew Lodz 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy S. 2 - 0
BEL VLW 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Belarus U19 W 9 - 1 FC Gomel W 4 - 1
CAM C 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Phnom Penh Crown 1 - 1 NagaWorld 0 - 1
CAM C 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Svay Rieng 1 - 2 Boeung Ket 1 - 1
GER 3L 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Turkgucu Munchen 2 - 2 Hallescher 1 - 0
GER RN 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Altglienicke 3 - 1 Auerbach 0 - 1
GER RN 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Eilenburg 0 - 2 BFC Dynamo 0 - 2
GER RN 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Halberstadt 0 - 5 Luckenwalde 0 - 3
MAC EL 01/08 - 18:00 Finished เบนฟิก้า 8 - 0 Tak Chun Ka I 3 - 0
MON PL 01/08 - 18:00 Finished BCH Lions 0 - 4 FC Ulaanbaatar 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Nardo 3 - 0 Stjordals Blink 2 - 0
SOU KL1 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Daegu 1 - 1 Pohang 0 - 0
SOU KL1 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Gangwon 3 - 0 ซูวอน ซัมซุง 1 - 0
SOU KL1 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Gwangju FC 0 - 0 Seongnam 0 - 0
SOU KL2 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Ansan Greeners 1 - 1 Jeonnam 1 - 0
SOU KL2 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Daejeon 1 - 0 Asan 1 - 0
SWE D2 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Frolunda 2 - 3 Angelholms 0 - 0
SWE D2 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Vinbergs 1 - 2 Onsala 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Gonsenheim (Ger) 1 - 1 Vfb Marburg (Ger) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 18:00 Cancelled ล็องส์ (Fra) 0 - 0 Dunkerque (Fra) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 18:00 Finished Rather (Ger) 1 - 9 Meerbusch (Ger) 1 - 4
WOR CFW 01/08 - 18:15 Finished Arsenal W (Eng) 2 - 1 Chelsea W (Eng) 1 - 0
BEL JL 01/08 - 18:30 Finished ยูนิยง แซงต์ กิลลุส 0 - 1 คลับ บรูกก์ 0 - 0
GER 2B 01/08 - 18:30 Finished Aue 0 - 0 St. Pauli 0 - 0
GER 2B 01/08 - 18:30 Finished ฮัมบูร์ก 1 - 1 SG Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0
GER 2B 01/08 - 18:30 Finished โฮลสไตน์ คีล 0 - 3 ชาลเก้ 04 0 - 2
LAT LC 01/08 - 18:30 Finished Speks 4 - 2 Grobina 2 - 1
CHI JL 01/08 - 18:35 Finished Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 2 Chengdu Rongcheng 0 - 2
BEL VLR 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Vitebsk 2 5 - 1 Zhodino 2 2 - 1
CHI JL 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Guizhou 0 - 0 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0
CZE P 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Admira Prague B 3 - 0 Treboradice 0 - 0
DEN S 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Aarhus 1 - 2 Randers FC 0 - 1
DEN S 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Silkeborg 0 - 0 Aalborg 0 - 0
DEN 1D 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Koge 0 - 3 Hvidovre IF 0 - 2
ENG EFLC 01/08 - 19:00 After Penalties เชฟฟิลด์ เว้นส์เดย์ 0 - 1 ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์ 0 - 0
EST M 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Kalju 3 - 1 Legion 2 - 0
GER 3L 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Braunschweig 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin 0 - 2
KAZ KC 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Maqtaaral 4 - 0 Tobol 1 - 0
KAZ KC 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 0 Kaspij Aktau 0 - 0
LAT LC 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Latgols / Ludza 0 - 1 Albatroz 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Alta 3 - 1 Tromso 2 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Fana 0 - 3 Brann 0 - 1
SWE D2 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Varbergs GIF 4 - 1 Assyriska BK 0 - 0
SWE D2 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Kumla 2 - 0 Gauthiod 2 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 19:00 Finished B. Monchengladbach II (Ger) 6 - 0 Bovinghausen (Ger) 3 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 19:00 Finished FC Monheim (Ger) 4 - 3 Bonner (Ger) 2 - 2
WOR CF 01/08 - 19:00 Cancelled Hemelingen (Ger) 0 - 0 Rotenburger (Ger) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Notts Co (Eng) 0 - 2 ดาร์บี้ เค้าท์ตี้ (Eng) 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 19:00 Finished วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน (Eng) 2 - 1 โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ (Eng) 1 - 0
WOR CFW 01/08 - 19:00 Finished Meppen W (Ger) 3 - 1 Werder Bremen W (Ger) 2 - 1
GER RN 01/08 - 19:05 Finished Meuselwitz 1 - 2 Chemie Leipzig 1 - 2
SWI SL 01/08 - 19:15 Finished St. Gallen 2 - 2 Luzern 2 - 0
SWI CL 01/08 - 19:15 Finished Vaduz 1 - 2 Xamax 0 - 2
BRA BU20 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Flamengo RJ U20 3 - 1 Corinthians U20 1 - 1
MAL SL 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Blue Eagles 0 - 1 Mighty Tigers 0 - 0
MAL SL 01/08 - 19:30 Postponed Chitipa United 0 - 0 TN Stars 0 - 0
MAL SL 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Kamuzu Barracks 1 - 1 Civo Utd 1 - 0
MAL SL 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Ntopwa 1 - 1 Mzuni 1 - 1
MOZ M 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Black Bulls 1 - 0 Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0
MOZ M 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Costa do Sol 1 - 1 Ferroviario Lichinga 0 - 0
MOZ M 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Desportivo Maputo 0 - 2 ENH Vilankulo 0 - 1
MOZ M 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Ferroviario Maputo 0 - 0 LD Maputo 0 - 0
MOZ M 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Ferroviario Nacala 1 - 1 Ferroviario Nampula 1 - 1
MOZ M 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Textafrica 1 - 1 Ferroviario Beira 0 - 1
MOZ M 01/08 - 19:30 Finished UD Songo 2 - 1 Matchedje Mocuba 0 - 1
SLO 1LW 01/08 - 19:30 Finished Myjava W 5 - 2 Ruzomberok W 4 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 19:30 Finished DEM (Ned) 1 - 1 เทลสตาร์ (Ned) 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 19:30 Finished เฟเยนูร์ด (Ned) 1 - 1 เอดีโอ เดนฮาก (Ned) 0 - 0
ARM PL 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Alashkert 0 - 3 Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Freylangeoise 0 - 2 Aywaille 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 20:00 After Penalties Herseautoise 3 - 2 Havinnes 2 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Montigny 0 - 4 Rapid Symphorinois 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Nismes 2 - 3 Flavion Sport 2 - 2
CZE PKP 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Tlumacov 2 - 1 Sokol Lhota 2 - 0
DEN 1D 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Nykobing 4 - 4 Fredericia 2 - 3
KAZ KC 01/08 - 20:00 Finished FK Akzhayik 3 - 0 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 1 - 0
LAT OV 01/08 - 20:00 Awarded Noah 0 - 3 FK Liepaja 0 - 0
MAC EL 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Chao Pak Kei 10 - 0 Cheng Fung 4 - 0
MAL SL 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Sri Pahang 1 - 0 Petaling Jaya CFC 1 - 0
MAL SL 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Terengganu 0 - 0 Sabah 0 - 0
MAL PL 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Johor DT II 3 - 0 Kelantan United 1 - 0
MAL PL 01/08 - 20:00 Finished PDRM FC 0 - 0 Skuad Projek 0 - 0
NOR NMC 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Eidsvold 1 - 3 Raufoss 1 - 3
NOR NMC 01/08 - 20:00 After Penalties Flekkeroy 3 - 2 Jerv 1 - 0
POL E 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1
POL D1 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Polkowice 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie 0 - 1
POR LC 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Famalicao 1 - 0 Estoril 1 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Luki-Energiya 2 - 1 Dynamo Petersburg 2 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 2 - 1 Chertanovo M. 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 0 Vidnoe 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Amkar 1 - 1 Tyumen 1 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Miass 0 - 1 Ulyanovsk 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Tuymazy 7 - 2 Lada Togliatti 2 - 1
SWE A 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Djurgarden 2 - 1 Hacken 0 - 0
SWE D2 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Tidaholm IFK 0 - 2 Forward 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Delmenhorst (Ger) 3 - 1 Egestorf-Langreder (Ger) 1 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Harrogate (Eng) 2 - 3 ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส (Eng) 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Pesch (Ger) 3 - 0 MSV Dusseldorf (Ger) 2 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Schonnebeck (Ger) 8 - 0 BW Mintard (Ger) 3 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Finished SG Wattenscheid (Ger) 3 - 1 Emden (Ger) 2 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Finished SSVg Velbert (Ger) 1 - 3 Bergisch Gladbach (Ger) 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Finished TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) 2 - 1 FC Viktoria 08 (Ger) 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:00 Finished Westfalia Herne (Ger) 4 - 1 Jahn Hiesfeld (Ger) 1 - 0
JAM PL 01/08 - 20:30 Finished Dunbeholden 2 - 1 Vere United 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 20:30 Cancelled อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ (Ned) 0 - 0 โคโลญจน์ (Ger) 0 - 0
AUS RW 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Wolfurt 4 - 2 RW Rankweil 2 - 0
BEL PL 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Volna Pinsk 0 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 1
BEL VLR 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Brest 2 3 - 2 Neman 2 1 - 1
BEL JL 01/08 - 21:00 Finished ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม 1 - 2 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Aische 3 - 2 Arquet 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Andennais 2 - 1 Royal Gosselies 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Ardennen 3 - 2 Voorde Appelterre 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Arlon 4 - 1 Bercheux 3 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Aubel 2 - 1 Weerstand Koersel 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Bastogne 2 - 1 Meix-Devant-Virton 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Beloeil 2 - 1 AFC Evere 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Berg en Dal 2 - 0 Vorselaar 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Beringen 1 - 2 Wezel Sport 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Bertem-Leefdaal 1 - 3 Kosova Schaerbeek 1 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Binche 8 - 0 Vacresse 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Bornem 2 - 1 Koninklijk B 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Bregel Sport 3 - 1 Stade Disonais 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Broechem 0 - 1 Saint-Josse 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Burst 1 - 2 Bambrugge 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Courcelloise 5 - 0 Walcourt 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Denderhoutem 4 - 0 Meetjesland 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Diest 7 - 1 Sport Koersel 4 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Diksmuide 2 - 1 Anzegem 2 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Eendracht Henis 1 - 3 Gravelo 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Elene-Grotenberge 5 - 0 Haasdonk 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Entente Blegnytoise B 0 - 4 Richelle Utd. 0 - 2
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Entite Manageoise 0 - 1 Hoeilaart 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Erpion 1 - 6 Linden 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Excelsior Mariakerke 2 - 1 Dendermonde 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished FC Lebbeke 2 - 0 Latem 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Fizoise 0 - 2 Sprimont 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Galmaarden 0 - 2 Jong Lede 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Genappe 3 - 0 Ixelles 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Grimbie 2 - 9 Eendr. Termien 1 - 6
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Hamme 1 - 0 Wambeek 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Harchies-Bernissart 2 - 0 Nivelles 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Herstal 3 - 1 Elsautoise 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Hoboken 1 - 0 Schelle 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 3 - 1 Bossierois 1 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Hornu 0 - 3 Ostiches 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Huy 6 - 2 Melreux-Hotton 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Jeunesse Tamines 6 - 1 Malonne 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Jodoigne 3 - 1 Montignies 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Jong Zulte 2 - 1 Zwevezele B 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished KE Wervik 2 - 1 Eendracht A. 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Koksijde Oostduinkerke 3 - 2 Estaimbourg 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Mariaburg 1 - 3 Herent 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Meux B 0 - 4 Onhaye 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Minerois 2 - 1 Kabouters Opglabbeek 2 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Morlanwelz 3 - 1 SG-Tertre Hautrage 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Mormont 6 - 0 Saint Leger 4 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Nijlen 12 - 1 Noordstar 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Oostkamp 4 - 0 Lauwe 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Proven 1 - 3 White Star Lauwe 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Ranst 3 - 1 Willebroekse 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished RCS Brainois 3 - 1 R. Leopold 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Rechaintoise 3 - 2 Schoonbeek-Beverst 0 - 1
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Renaissance Mons 9 - 1 BX Brussels 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished RFC Raeren 2 - 0 Hombourg 2 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Rhodienne-De Hoek 3 - 1 Etterbeek 2 - 1
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Roeselare Daisel 1 - 2 Blankenberge 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Rupelmonde 0 - 4 Rapid Leest 0 - 1
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties RUS Gouvy 1 - 2 Messancy 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Rutten 1 - 7 Eendracht Mechelen 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Schaerbeek-Evere 2 - 1 Lasne-Ohain 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Sint-Denijssport 0 - 6 Lochristi 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Sint-Jozef L. 1 - 6 Eppegem 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Sint Niklaas 2 - 1 Eendracht Zele 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished SLW Maaseik 0 - 5 Zepperen-Brustem 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Sporting Bruxelles 2 - 0 Kruibeke 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Sprimont B 0 - 3 Union Rochefortoise 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Stade Everois 2 - 3 Kontich 0 - 1
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Standaard Meerbeek 2 - 0 Dilbeek 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Ster-Francorchamps B 3 - 1 Huccorgne 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Tournai 0 - 1 Rac. Waregem 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Trois-Frontieres 5 - 1 Aubel B 3 - 1
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Waanrode 0 - 5 Lenaarts 0 - 3
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Wanze 1 - 2 Chevetogne 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Wellen 5 - 0 Sart-Tilman 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Wevelgem 5 - 1 Obigies 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Wolvertem Merchtem 2 - 1 Wemmel 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 21:00 After Penalties Zedelgem 3 - 4 Wielsbeke 0 - 0
BRA SC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Figueirense 2 - 1 Novorizontino 1 - 0
CZE 1L 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Ostrava 5 - 1 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 4 - 0
CZE 1L 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Slovacko 1 - 0 Ceske Budejovice 0 - 0
DEN S 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Vejle 2 - 2 Brondby 1 - 1
FAR PL 01/08 - 21:00 Finished IF Fuglafjordur 1 - 1 NSI Runavik 1 - 1
FIN KGB 01/08 - 21:00 Finished KaaPo 4 - 0 TPV 3 - 0
LIT AL 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Riteriai 2 - 1 Dainava Alytus 0 - 1
MEX LMXU20 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Toluca U20 2 - 0 U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 1 - 0
NOR NMC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Djerv 1919 0 - 2 Viking 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Hodd 1 - 2 โมลด์ 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Levanger 0 - 2 Ranheim 0 - 0
NOR NMC 01/08 - 21:00 After Extra Ullern 1 - 3 Valerenga 0 - 0
NOR JU19 01/08 - 21:00 Finished โมลด์ U19 4 - 3 Stromsgodset U19 2 - 2
NOR JU19 01/08 - 21:00 Finished โรเซนบอร์ก U19 6 - 2 Bodo/Glimt U19 2 - 1
PAR DI 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Atyra 2 - 3 Fulgencio Yegros 1 - 1
PAR DI 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Fernando de la Mora 2 - 2 Rubio Nu 2 - 2
PAR DI 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Independiente FBC 0 - 0 Guarani de Trinidad 0 - 0
PAR DI 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Tacuary 1 - 4 3 de Febrero 1 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 Yessentuki 1 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 21:00 Postponed Mashuk 0 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Arsenal Tula 2 2 - 2 Dynamo Vladivostok 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 21:00 Finished D. Bryansk 5 - 0 F. Voronezh 2 2 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Kolomna 0 - 3 Khimki 2 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Rodina Moscow 4 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye 3 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Zenit-Izhevsk 0 - 4 Zvezda Perm 0 - 2
SCO P 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Aberdeen 2 - 0 Dundee Utd 1 - 0
UKR PL 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Mariupol 1 - 2 Desna 0 - 0
UKR PL 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Kryvbas 1 - 0 Nyva Ternopil 1 - 0
UKR PL 01/08 - 21:00 Postponed Obolon 0 - 0 Alliance 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 21:00 Finished อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ (Ned) 1 - 1 เวสเตอร์โล (Bel) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 21:00 Finished อาเซนอล (Eng) 1 - 2 เชลซี (Eng) 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Bognor Regis (Eng) 1 - 3 Dorking (Eng) 1 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 21:00 Finished เกิซเทเป้ (Tur) 3 - 1 Nazillispor (Tur) 2 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 21:00 Finished Hanau (Ger) 1 - 2 Erfurt (Ger) 1 - 2
WOR CF 01/08 - 21:00 Finished คอนยาสปอร์ (Tur) 1 - 0 อันตาลยาสปอร์ (Tur) 0 - 0
NOR NMC 01/08 - 21:15 After Extra Skeid 1 - 2 Lillestrom 0 - 0
SUD PL 01/08 - 21:15 Finished Hilal El-Fasher 2 - 1 Al-Khartoum 0 - 0
SUD PL 01/08 - 21:15 Finished Merreikh El-Fasher 1 - 0 Ahli Shendi 0 - 0
POR LC 01/08 - 21:30 After Penalties SC Farense 0 - 1 Santa Clara 0 - 0
RUS PL 01/08 - 21:30 Finished Ural 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0
SLO DCE 01/08 - 21:30 Finished Mladost Kalsa 5 - 1 Spisske Podhradie 1 - 0
SLO DCE 01/08 - 21:30 Finished Raslavice 2 - 1 OSK Rudnany 2 - 0
SLO DCE 01/08 - 21:30 Finished Stropkov 1 - 1 Snina 1 - 1
SWI SL 01/08 - 21:30 Finished บาเซิ่ล 6 - 1 เอฟซี ซิยง 5 - 0
SWI SL 01/08 - 21:30 Finished Servette 0 - 2 ลูกาโน 0 - 0
UKR CW 01/08 - 21:30 Finished Zhytlobud-1 W 15 - 0 Panthers FC Uman W 7 - 0
AUS AB 01/08 - 22:00 Finished ออสเตรียเวียนนา 1 - 1 Tirol 0 - 1
AUS AB 01/08 - 22:00 Finished เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก 7 - 1 Ried 2 - 0
AUS AB 01/08 - 22:00 Finished โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ 1 - 4 Sturm Graz 1 - 4
AUS RW 01/08 - 22:00 Finished A. Lustenau (Am) 0 - 6 Hohenems 0 - 5
BEL VLW 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Bobruichanka W 1 - 2 Zorka-BDU W 1 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Munkzwalm 0 - 4 Kalken 0 - 3
CHI PD 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Huachipato 0 - 0 Union La Calera 0 - 0
CZE D2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Varnsdorf 2 - 1 Zizkov 1 - 1
CZE D2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Vlasim 4 - 1 Chrudim 1 - 1
CZE CFL 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Zapy 2 - 0 Dukla Prague B 1 - 0
CZE DA 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Myto 3 - 1 Katovice 0 - 1
CZE DA 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Sedlcany 1 - 2 Sobeslav 0 - 1
CZE DC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Benatky n. Jiz. 4 - 0 Trutnov 2 - 0
CZE DC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Dvur Kralove 1 - 1 Horky nad Jizerou 1 - 0
CZE DC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Hlinsko 0 - 1 Caslav 0 - 1
CZE DC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Poricany 0 - 5 Vysoke Myto 0 - 3
CZE KKP 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Slavia HK 3 - 0 Kostelec n. O. 3 - 0
CZE P 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Ujezd nad Lesy 1 - 5 Vysehrad B 1 - 2
CZE OKP 01/08 - 22:00 After Penalties Lutin 2 - 1 Dolany 1 - 0
CZE OKP 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Sokol Usti 6 - 1 SK Lipova 2 - 0
CZE OKP 01/08 - 22:00 After Penalties Velke Losiny 0 - 1 Kralice na Hane 0 - 0
CZE PKP 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Horni Redice 1 - 0 Chocen 0 - 0
CZE PKP 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Lanskroun 2 - 3 Ceska Trebova 2 - 2
CZE PKP 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Luze 1 - 5 Holice 0 - 2
CZE PKP 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Moravany 0 - 4 Moravska Trebova 0 - 1
CZE PKP 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Svitavy 0 - 1 SK Pardubicky 0 - 0
FAR PL 01/08 - 22:00 Finished HB Torshavn 5 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1 - 0
FIN 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Gnistan 1 - 2 Rovaniemi 0 - 1
FIN KGA 01/08 - 22:00 Finished KuFu-98 0 - 1 NJS 0 - 1
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Eger SE 1 - 0 Tallya 1 - 0
KAZ KC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Ordabasy 0 - 1 Kyzylzhar 0 - 0
KAZ KC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Sdyushor 0 - 4 Shakhtar Karagandy 0 - 1
MOL DN 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 2 Milsami 0 - 0
NIG NPFL 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Akwa United 5 - 2 MFM FC 2 - 0
NIG NPFL 01/08 - 22:00 Postponed Jigawa Golden Stars 0 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah 0 - 0
NIG NPFL 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Katsina Utd 1 - 0 Abia Warriors 1 - 0
NIG NPFL 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Plateau United 2 - 0 Dakkada FC 0 - 0
NIG NPFL 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Warri Wolves 1 - 0 Heartland 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Alania 2 0 - 3 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 - 3
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Kholding 0 - 1 Forte Taganrog 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 Dynamo Stavropol 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Baltika 2 2 - 1 Kairat Moscow 1 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Dynamo Moscow 2 3 - 0 Znamya Truda 2 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Leningradets 2 - 1 Chita 1 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Murom 0 - 1 Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Smolensk 2 - 2 Krasava 2 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Vladimir 0 - 0 Yenisey 2 0 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Kursk 4 - 0 Penza 1 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Salyut-Belgorod 2 - 1 Kaluga 2 - 0
SLO DCC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Filakovo 2 - 1 L. Hradok 0 - 1
SLO DCC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Kalinovo 2 - 1 Krasno 0 - 0
SLO DCC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Oravske Vesele 3 - 0 Cadca 0 - 0
SLO SC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Gbely 2 - 0 Myjava 1 - 0
SLO SC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Kvasov 0 - 2 Belusa 0 - 1
SLO SC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Lipova 0 - 2 Trstice 0 - 0
SLO SC 01/08 - 22:00 After Penalties SK Velke Zaluzie 1 - 2 Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1 - 1
SLO SC 01/08 - 22:00 Finished TJ Partizan Precin 0 - 2 Povazska Bystrica 0 - 1
SLO 1LW 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Petrzalka W 0 - 5 Zilina W 0 - 1
SLO P 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Domzale 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana 1 - 1
SWE S 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Falkenbergs 1 - 1 Norrby 0 - 1
SWE S 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Vasteras SK 3 - 1 Landskrona 1 - 1
UZB SL 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Kokand 1912 1 - 2 Navbahor Namangan 0 - 1
UZB SL 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Metallurg Bekabad 1 - 2 Qizilqum 0 - 0
VEN SD 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Local Andina 0 - 1 Frontera 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Arda (Bul) 2 - 1 Al-Nassr (Sau) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Giana Erminio (Ita) 0 - 1 โครโตเน่ (Ita) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:00 After Penalties Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates (Rsa) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:00 Finished Piacenza (Ita) 2 - 3 Pergolettese (Ita) 0 - 3
AUS RW 01/08 - 22:30 Finished SV Worgl 6 - 0 Fugen 3 - 0
CZE KKP 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Horice 3 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 2 - 2
CZE KKP 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Novy Bydzov 1 - 0 Vysoka n. Labem 0 - 0
CZE KKP 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Police nad Metuji 6 - 2 Cernilov 3 - 1
CZE KKP 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Rychnov n. Kneznou 0 - 1 Cerveny Kostelec 0 - 1
FIN 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Jaro 0 - 0 KPV Kokkola 0 - 0
FIN 01/08 - 22:30 Finished MuSa 2 - 6 Ekenas 1 - 3
FIN KGA 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Kiffen 1 - 4 KaPa 0 - 3
FIN KGB 01/08 - 22:30 Finished GrIFK 0 - 2 PIF Pargas 0 - 2
FIN KGC 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Narpes Kraft 0 - 2 OTP 0 - 2
HUN MBL 01/08 - 22:30 Finished III. Keruleti TVE 0 - 4 Budafoki 0 - 2
HUN MBL 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Nyiregyhaza 3 - 2 Dorogi 0 - 2
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished BKV Elore 3 - 0 SBTC Szerdan 2 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Debreceni EAC 2 - 0 DVTK II 2 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Hajduszoboszloi SE 0 - 0 Debrecen II 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Jaszberenyi 4 - 0 Torokszentmiklos 2 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Kazincbarcikai 2 - 1 Tiszafuredi 0 - 1
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Kisvarda II 3 - 0 Senyo Carnifex 1 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Postponed Putnok 0 - 0 Hidasnemeti VSC 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Tiszaujvaros 3 - 1 Ujpest II 1 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Postponed Balassagyarmat 0 - 0 Vac 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Cegledi 1 - 2 Hodmezovasarhely FC 0 - 2
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Dunaujvaros PASE 2 - 1 Szekszardi 1 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished ESMTK Budapest 0 - 0 Dabas-Gyon 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished FC Dabas 5 - 1 Rakosmenti KSK 2 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Gerjeni 0 - 2 Paks II 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Makoi 0 - 1 Monori 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Mohacsi 0 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 1
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Andrashida 1 - 3 Gyirmot II 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Postponed Balatonfuredi 0 - 0 Kelen 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished BVSC-Zuglo 2 - 0 Gardony Varosi 0 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Erdi 4 - 1 Bicskei 2 - 0
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Nagykanizsa 0 - 2 Zalaegerszegi II 0 - 1
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Tatabanya 1 - 4 Gyor II 1 - 1
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Veszprem 2 - 0 Komaromi VSE 1 - 0
POL E 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Cracovia 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Maykop 0 - 2 R. Volgograd 2 0 - 0
SCO P 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Motherwell 2 - 3 Hibernian 2 - 1
SLO 2SNL 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Drava 1 - 1 Beltinci 1 - 1
SLO 2SNL 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Nafta 2 - 2 Krsko 2 - 1
SWE A 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Kalmar 1 - 0 Mjallby 0 - 0
SWE A 01/08 - 22:30 Finished ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค 1 - 1 Hammarby 1 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Catanzaro (Ita) 1 - 1 Vibonese (Ita) 1 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Din. Vranje (Srb) 3 - 0 Buducnost Popovac (Srb) 1 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Salernitana (Ita) 2 - 1 Palermo (Ita) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 22:30 Finished Tikves (Mkd) 2 - 0 Detonit Junior (Mkd) 0 - 0
BEL VL 01/08 - 22:45 Finished Slutsk 1 - 1 ดินาโม มินส์ 1 - 1
HUN OTPBL 01/08 - 22:45 Finished Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 1 - 1 MOL Fehervar 0 - 0
UKR PL 01/08 - 22:45 Finished Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 1 Uzhhorod 1 - 0
URU PD 01/08 - 22:45 Finished Montevideo City 0 - 3 Liverpool M. 0 - 1
AFR CECAFACC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Young Africans 1 - 1 Big Bullets 1 - 1
ARM PL 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Urartu 3 - 0 Noravank 0 - 0
AUS RW 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Kuchl 0 - 1 USK Anif 0 - 0
BEL PL 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Orsha 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel 0 - 0
BEL BC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Bierbeek 2 - 1 Namur 0 - 1
BEL BC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished ลีลล์ 2 - 0 Oud Turnhout 1 - 0
COL LW 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Bucaramanga W 0 - 1 Atl. Nacional W 0 - 0
CZE PKP 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Holysov 0 - 4 Sokol Radnice 0 - 3
CZE PKP 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Rohovladova Bela 0 - 4 Prosec 0 - 2
DEN S 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Odense 0 - 2 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 0 - 1
EST M 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Narva 1 - 4 Levadia 0 - 3
GER OBS 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Munich 1860 II 2 - 2 Ingolstadt II 0 - 1
GUA LN 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Solola 0 - 4 Comunicaciones 0 - 3
HUN NBIII 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Papai Perutz 1 - 0 SC Sopron 0 - 0
JAM PL 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Tivoli 1 - 1 Cavalier 0 - 0
LIT AL 01/08 - 23:00 Postponed Zalgiris 0 - 0 FK Panevezys 0 - 0
MEX LMXU20 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Santos Laguna U20 1 - 0 Cruz Azul U20 1 - 0
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 After Extra Akra 2 - 3 Sandnes 1 - 2
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 After Extra Arendal 5 - 4 Sandefjord 1 - 2
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Fram 0 - 1 Odd 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Junkeren 1 - 3 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Kjelsas 0 - 1 Grorud 0 - 0
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Moss 3 - 1 Fredrikstad 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Nordstrand 0 - 3 ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Notodden 0 - 3 Mjondalen 0 - 2
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Orkla 1 - 11 โรเซนบอร์ก 1 - 7
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Ready 0 - 1 Stromsgodset 0 - 0
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Tiller 1 - 5 Kristiansund 0 - 1
NOR NMC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Ull/Kisa 0 - 1 Stabaek 0 - 1
PER L1 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Cusco 2 - 3 Alianza Huanuco 1 - 1
POL D1 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2
POR LC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Arouca 0 - 1 Rio Ave 0 - 1
POR LC 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Covilha 3 - 1 Mafra 1 - 0
RUS FNL2 01/08 - 23:00 Finished FK Chayka 0 - 1 SKA Rostov 0 - 0
SLO F 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Dun. Streda 3 - 1 L. Mikulas 1 - 1
SLO F 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Senica 2 - 1 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 0 - 0
SLO F 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Z. Moravce-Vrable 0 - 1 Zilina 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 23:00 Finished Bregalnica Stip (Mkd) 3 - 0 Sileks (Mkd) 1 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 23:00 Finished เบรสชา (Ita) 1 - 0 Mantova (Ita) 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 23:00 Finished เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ (Mkd) 1 - 1 Pobeda (Mkd) 1 - 1
ROM L1 01/08 - 23:15 Finished Univ. Craiova 1 - 2 FC Botosani 1 - 0
ARG LP 01/08 - 23:30 Finished Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Gimnasia L.P. 0 - 0
BEL JL 01/08 - 23:30 Finished เกนท์ 2 - 2 Beerschot VA 1 - 0
UKR PL 01/08 - 23:30 Finished ดินาโม เคียฟ 4 - 0 Veres-Rivne 3 - 0
UKR PL 01/08 - 23:30 Finished วอร์สคลา 2 - 0 Rukh Lviv 1 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 23:30 Finished Asteras Tripolis (Gre) 4 - 0 Ionikos (Gre) 2 - 0
WOR CF 01/08 - 23:30 Finished แบรสต์ (Fra) 1 - 2 มายอร์ก้า (Esp) 0 - 1
WOR CF 01/08 - 23:30 Finished Lamia (Gre) 1 - 3 Panetolikos (Gre) 1 - 2
CRO 1HNL 01/08 - 23:55 Finished Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Sibenik 1 - 0
SER SL 01/08 - 23:55 Finished Cukaricki 2 - 1 Metalac 1 - 0
SER SL 01/08 - 23:55 Postponed Mladost 0 - 0 Vojvodina 0 - 0
BOS PL 02/08 - 00:00 Postponed Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 Tuzla City 0 - 0
CZE 1L 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 1 - 0
HUN MBL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Bekescsaba 1912 0 - 1 Szeged 0 - 0
HUN MBL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Csakvari 0 - 1 DVTK 0 - 1
HUN MBL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Gyor 1 - 0 Tiszakecske 1 - 0
HUN MBL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Kecskemeti TE 2 - 3 Budaorsi SC 1 - 3
HUN MBL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Siofok 0 - 0 Soroksar 0 - 0
HUN MBL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Szolnoki MAV 1 - 1 Szentlorinc 0 - 0
HUN MBL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Vasas 2 - 1 Ajka 2 - 1
HUN NBIII 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Kaposvar 0 - 2 Mosonmagyarovari TE 0 - 2
LAT OV 02/08 - 00:00 Finished RFS 4 - 1 Metta/LU 2 - 0
MEX LMX 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Toluca 3 - 1 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1 - 1
MEX LMXW 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Puebla W 2 - 0 Mazatlan FC W 0 - 0
MOL DN 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Petrocub 5 - 0 Sf.Gheorghe 1 - 0
NOR NMC 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Fyllingsdalen 1 - 2 Oygarden 1 - 1
POR LC 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Casa Pia 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1
RUS PL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished FK Rostov 2 - 4 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 - 2
RUS PL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished คราสโนดาร์ 0 - 1 Khimki 0 - 0
SUD PL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Al Hilal Kadougli 2 - 2 Tuti 0 - 0
SUD PL 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Al-Merreikh 2 - 0 Ahli Khartoum 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Aguilas FC (Esp) 1 - 2 Al Nasr (Uae) 0 - 2
WOR CF 02/08 - 00:00 Finished คาดิส (Esp) 1 - 2 อัลเมเรีย (Esp) 0 - 1
WOR CF 02/08 - 00:00 Finished เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า (Esp) 1 - 0 Castellon (Esp) 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/08 - 00:00 Finished Prat (Esp) 0 - 0 Grama (Esp) 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/08 - 00:00 Finished เตเนริเฟ่ (Esp) 1 - 1 อัลบาเซเต้ (Esp) 0 - 1
BUL P 02/08 - 00:15 Finished Lok. Sofia 1 - 0 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 0
CHI PD 02/08 - 00:30 Finished Palestino 3 - 2 U. Espanola 0 - 0
ISR TC 02/08 - 00:30 Finished Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1
MOR CT 02/08 - 00:30 Finished Raja Beni Mellal 0 - 1 FAR Rabat 0 - 1
ARG PN 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Almagro 2 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1
ARG PN 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Almirante Brown 0 - 0 CA Mitre 0 - 0
ARG PN 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Club A. Guemes 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez 0 - 0
ARG PN 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Ferro 1 - 0
ARG PN 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 Agropecuario 1 - 0
ARG PN 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 3 Quilmes 0 - 3
ARG PN 02/08 - 01:00 Finished San Telmo 1 - 0 Ind. Rivadavia 1 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished CDJU Gualeguaychu 0 - 0 Union Sunchales 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Cipolletti 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn 1 - 1
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Circulo Deportivo 1 - 4 Sol de Mayo 0 - 2
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Ciudad Bolivar 0 - 0 Sansinena 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Desamparados 0 - 4 Juventud Unida Universitario 0 - 3
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Gimnasia E.R. 1 - 3 Racing Cordoba 0 - 2
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Independiente Chivilcoy 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Camioneros Buenos Aires 2 - 0
ARG PB 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Dep. Merlo 0 - 1 Talleres (R.E) 0 - 0
ARG PB 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Los Andes 2 - 0 Colegiales 0 - 0
ARG PC 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Berazategui 3 - 3 Victoriano A. 3 - 0
ARG PC 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Midland 0 - 0
ARG PC 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Ituzaingo 2 - 0 Claypole 0 - 0
ARG PC 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Leandro N. Alem 0 - 4 General Lamadrid 0 - 2
ARG PC 02/08 - 01:00 Finished San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0 Club Lujan 0 - 0
ARG PC 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Sportivo Italiano 0 - 1 Deportivo Espanol 0 - 1
ARG PD 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Central Ballester 0 - 0 Puerto Nuevo 0 - 0
ARG PD 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Def. de Cambaceres 3 - 0 Juventud Unida S. M. 0 - 0
ARG PD 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 2
BRA SD 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Rio Branco PR 1 - 0 Aimore 0 - 0
BRA SD 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Rio Branco-VN 1 - 0 Uberlandia 0 - 0
BRA SD 02/08 - 01:00 Finished SER Caxias 0 - 0 Joinville 0 - 0
BRA BU20 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Gremio U20 0 - 2 Ceara U20 0 - 1
BRA BU20 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Palmeiras U20 3 - 0 Fortaleza U20 1 - 0
BRA BU20 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Santos U20 1 - 3 Bahia U20 0 - 2
BRA BU20 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Sport Recife U20 0 - 0 Chapecoense-SC U20 0 - 0
BRA BU20 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Vasco U20 1 - 2 Fluminense U20 1 - 0
BUL P 02/08 - 01:00 Postponed Arda 0 - 0 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 0 - 0
CZE D2 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Brno 2 - 1 Opava 0 - 1
FRA SC 02/08 - 01:00 Finished ลีลล์ 1 - 0 ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง 1 - 0
GUA LN 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Nueva Concepcion 0 - 0 Deportivo Achuapa 0 - 0
HUN OTPBL 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Ujpest 1 - 2 Puskas Academy 0 - 1
POL E 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Jagiellonia 3 - 0 Rakow 2 - 0
URU PD 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Fenix 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/08 - 01:00 Finished Estradense (Esp) 0 - 2 ปอนเตเบดร่า (Esp) 0 - 0
ARG PN 02/08 - 01:10 Finished San Martin T. 0 - 0 CA Estudiantes 0 - 0
PER L1 02/08 - 01:15 Finished Binacional 1 - 5 FBC Melgar 0 - 2
SLO P 02/08 - 01:15 Finished O. Ljubljana 3 - 1 มาริบอร์ 1 - 0
WOR CF 02/08 - 01:15 Finished Llagostera (Esp) 0 - 2 คิโรน่า (Esp) 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:30 Finished Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 1 Defensores Belgrano VR 0 - 1
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:30 Finished Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 2 Def. Pronunciamiento 0 - 1
ARG TF 02/08 - 01:30 Finished Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 3 Club Sportivo Penarol 0 - 1
WOR CF 02/08 - 01:30 Finished ปาร์มา (Ita) 0 - 3 ซัสเซาโล่ (Ita) 0 - 1
ARG LP 02/08 - 01:45 Finished Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 โบค่า จูเนียร์ 0 - 0
PAR DI 02/08 - 01:45 Finished 2 de Mayo 1 - 1 Sportivo Iteno 0 - 1
WOR CF 02/08 - 01:45 Finished Perugia (Ita) 2 - 0 Cesena (Ita) 1 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Sportivo Las Parejas 2 - 1 Central Norte 1 - 1
BEL JL 02/08 - 02:00 Finished รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป 0 - 1 Kortrijk 0 - 0
BOL DP 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Tomayapo 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0
BOS PL 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0
BRA SA 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Atletico-MG 2 - 0 Athletico-PR 0 - 0
BRA SA 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Corinthians 1 - 3 ฟลาเมงโก 0 - 3
BRA SC 02/08 - 02:00 Finished EC Sao Jose 4 - 2 Botafogo SP 2 - 0
BRA SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Aguia Negra 0 - 6 Caldense 0 - 3
BRA SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished ASA 0 - 1 Retro 0 - 1
BRA SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Central SC 1 - 1 ABC 1 - 1
BRA SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Cianorte 1 - 1 Santo Andre 1 - 1
BRA SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Itabaiana 1 - 2 Bahia De Feira 1 - 1
BRA SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Nova Mutum 2 - 0 Goianesia 1 - 0
BRA SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Paragominas 1 - 1 Palmas 1 - 1
BRA SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Patrocinense 0 - 2 Ferroviaria 0 - 0
BRA BU20 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Cruzeiro U20 2 - 2 Botafogo U20 2 - 0
BRA BU20 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Sao Paulo U20 1 - 1 Internacional U20 1 - 1
CHI PB 02/08 - 02:00 Finished D. Puerto Montt 1 - 0 Arturo Fernandez Vial 1 - 0
CHI PB 02/08 - 02:00 Finished เรนเจอส์ 1 - 0 Deportes Iquique 1 - 0
CHI SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Iberia 1 - 2 Recoleta 0 - 1
COL PA 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Patriotas 1 - 0 La Equidad 0 - 0
COL PB 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Bogota 2 - 0 Barranquilla 1 - 0
CRO 1HNL 02/08 - 02:00 Finished ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 3 - 3 ริเยก้า 2 - 3
CRO 1HNL 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Osijek 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
ECU LP 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Orense 2 - 2 Delfin 1 - 2
GAM GFAL 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Fortune 0 - 0 WAA Banjul 0 - 0
ROM L1 02/08 - 02:00 Finished UTA Arad 1 - 1 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 1 - 0
SER SL 02/08 - 02:00 Finished ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 4 - 0 FK Vozdovac 2 - 0
USA NWSLW 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Portland Thorns W 2 - 0 Kansas City NWSL W 2 - 0
VEN SD 02/08 - 02:00 Finished Academia Rey 1 - 0 El Vigia 1 - 0
WOR CF 02/08 - 02:00 Cancelled El Farolito (Usa) 0 - 0 Sacramento Gold (Usa) 0 - 0
POR LC 02/08 - 02:30 Finished Boavista 2 - 0 Portimonense 1 - 0
VEN SD 02/08 - 02:30 Finished Atletico La Cruz 1 - 2 Dynamo Puerto 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Camioneros Buenos Aires 0 - 0 Sansinena 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Central Norte 0 - 0 CDJU Gualeguaychu 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 Boca Unidos 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Ciudad Bolivar 0 - 0 Juventud Unida Universitario 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Club Sportivo Penarol 0 - 0 Cipolletti 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Crucero del Norte 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Defensores Belgrano VR 0 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Deportivo Madryn 0 - 0 Ferro Gen. Pico 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Gimnasia E.R. 0 - 0 Douglas Haig 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Huracan Las Heras 0 - 0 Desamparados 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 Circulo Deportivo 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Racing Cordoba 0 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Sol de Mayo 0 - 0 Villa Mitre 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 0 Independiente Chivilcoy 0 - 0
ARG TF 02/08 - 03:00 Postponed Union Sunchales 0 - 0 Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 0
CHI PD 02/08 - 03:00 Finished U. De Chile 2 - 1 U. Catolica 0 - 0
COL LW 02/08 - 03:00 Finished Llaneros W 2 - 4 Santa Fe W 2 - 2
COS PD 02/08 - 03:00 Finished ADR Jicaral 3 - 2 Herediano 0 - 0
DOM LDF 02/08 - 03:00 Finished Moca 0 - 0 Vega Real 0 - 0
VEN PD 02/08 - 03:00 Finished Aragua 1 - 0 Gran Valencia 1 - 0
VEN SD 02/08 - 03:00 Finished Llaneros 1 - 2 Urena 0 - 0
PER L1 02/08 - 03:30 Finished Sport Boys 0 - 0 Alianza Lima 0 - 0
USA USLC 02/08 - 03:30 Finished Tacoma Defiance 0 - 0 New Mexico 0 - 0
ARG LP 02/08 - 04:00 Finished ริเวอร์เพลท 1 - 1 Huracan 0 - 0
BRA SC 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Santa Cruz 1 - 2 Manaus 0 - 1
BRA SD 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Acreano 0 - 1 Castanhal 0 - 1
BRA SD 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Ypiranga AP 1 - 0 Penarol 1 - 0
COL PA 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Envigado 1 - 0 America De Cali 0 - 0
EL PD 02/08 - 04:00 Finished 11 Deportivo 2 - 2 Aguila 2 - 0
EL PD 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 1 Jocoro 0 - 0
MEX LEMX 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Atlante 3 - 0 Correcaminos 2 - 0
NIC LPU20 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Jalapa U20 1 - 0 Ocotal U20 0 - 0
PAR PD 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Guarani 4 - 1 12 de Octubre 1 - 0
URU PD 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Penarol 2 - 0 ริเวอร์เพลท 2 - 0
USA USLC 02/08 - 04:00 Finished Sporting Kansas City 2 1 - 2 Memphis 1 - 1
BOL DP 02/08 - 04:15 Finished Guabira 0 - 0 Always Ready 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}